Shop All

Filters.

Filters

f
Categories
Adaptors (5)
LC/UPC (2)
LC/APC (1)
SC/UPC (1)
SC/APC (1)
Patch Cords (153)
SC/PC-SC/PC (32)
SC/APC-LC/PC (8)
SC/PC-LC/PC (32)
SC/APC-SC/PC (8)
LC/PC-LC/PC (32)
LC/APC-LC/APC (8)
LC/PC-LC/APC (8)
SC/APC-LC/APC (8)
SC/APC-SC/APC (8)
SC/PC-LC/APC (8)
Custom (1)
Pigtails (5)
LC/UPC (2)
LC/APC (1)
SC/UPC (1)
SC/APC (1)
Transceivers (61)
SFP (34)
XFP (25)
QSFP (2)
Mode
Multi Mode (74)
Single Mode (88)
Bit rate
100GBE (2)
10GBE (50)
1GBE (9)
Compatibility
3Com (5)
Adva (26)
Allied Telesis (23)
Arista Networks (10)
Avaya - Nortel (51)
Brocade (59)
Calix (14)
Ciena (37)
Cisco (59)
Cisco-ONS (7)
Commscope (4)
Coriant (1)
Cyan (12)
D-Link (45)
Dell (37)
ECI (46)
Enterasys (16)
Ericsson (23)
Ericsson Redback (19)
Extreme (34)
F5 Networks (4)
Finisar (6)
Generic (61)
Gigamon (3)
Hirschmann (8)
HP - BladeSystem (9)
HP - H3C (43)
HP - Procurve (9)
Huawei (61)
IBM - Blade Networks (2)
Intel (25)
Ixia _ Net Optics (6)
JDSU (3)
Juniper (61)
Linksys (9)
Marconi (5)
Mellanox (3)
Mikrotik (12)
Moxa (6)
MRV (34)
Myricom (5)
Netgear (11)
Netinsight (2)
Nexans (4)
Nokia - Alcatel (60)
Nortel (2)
PacketLight (32)
Palo Alto Networks (8)
Pica8 (3)
RAD (20)
RiverStone (1)
Telco Systems (2)
Tellabs (2)
TP-link (4)
Transition Networks (6)
Transmode - Infinera (7)
Waystream - PacketFront (14)
Westermo (5)
Zhone (12)
ZTE (33)
Connector
LC (58)
LC/SC (3)
Data Rate
1.25 Gb/s (9)
10.3 Gb/s (50)
100 Gb/s (2)
Media Type
2 X Single Fiber - Single Mode (3)
Dual Fiber - Single Mode (11)
Dual Fiber CWDM - Single Mode (32)
Single Fiber BiDi- Single Mode (15)
Reach (Distance)
10 km (10)
20 km (9)
40 km (25)
70 km (16)
80 km (1)
Receiver
4xPIN (2)
PIN (15)
PIN/APD (44)
Simplex/Duplex
Duplex (79)
Simplex (78)
Standard
1000Base-BX (6)
1000Base-EX (1)
1000Base-LX (2)
100GBase-LR (1)
100GBase-ZR (1)
10GBase-BX (12)
10GBase-CWDM (32)
10GBase-ER (1)
10GBase-LR (5)
Transmitter
4xLAN-WDM-LD (2)
CWDM DFM/EML (32)
DFB (22)
FP (5)
Wavelength
1270/1330 nm (6)
1310 nm (9)
1310/1490 nm (3)
1330/1270 nm (6)
1470 nm (4)
1490 nm (4)
1490/1310 nm (3)
1510 nm (4)
1530 nm (4)
1550 nm (4)
1570 nm (4)
1590 nm (4)
1610 nm (4)
LAN-WDM 800GHz (2)
Length
1m (38)
2m (38)
3m (38)
5m (38)
Custom (1)
Fiber Type
Cable 2.0mm (80)
Cable Figure 8 2.0x4.1mm (72)
Cable Construction
1x9/125μm G.652.D/G.657.A1 (80)
2 x 50/125μm OM3 (24)
2 x 50/125μm OM4 (24)
2 x 62.5/125μm OM1 (24)
9/125 μm (5)