40 km

Filters

Categories
Transceivers (25)
SFP (3)
XFP (11)
SFP+ (11)
Mode
Bit rate
10GBE (22)
1GBE (3)
Compatibility
3Com (1)
Adva (11)
Allied Telesis (9)
Arista Networks (2)
Avaya - Nortel (25)
Brocade (25)
Calix (4)
Ciena (14)
Cisco (24)
Cisco-ONS (2)
Cyan (1)
D-Link (19)
Dell (13)
ECI (21)
Enterasys (6)
Ericsson (5)
Ericsson Redback (6)
Extreme (13)
Finisar (1)
Generic (25)
Hirschmann (2)
HP - BladeSystem (3)
HP - H3C (17)
HP - Procurve (3)
Huawei (25)
Intel (11)
Ixia _ Net Optics (2)
Juniper (25)
Linksys (2)
Marconi (1)
Mikrotik (4)
Moxa (2)
MRV (12)
Myricom (1)
Netgear (1)
Nexans (1)
Nokia - Alcatel (25)
PacketLight (18)
Pica8 (1)
RAD (7)
TP-link (1)
Transition Networks (1)
Transmode - Infinera (1)
Waystream - PacketFront (4)
Westermo (2)
Zhone (4)
ZTE (13)
Connector
LC (24)
LC/SC (1)
Data Rate
1.25 Gb/s (3)
10.3 Gb/s (22)
Media Type
2 X Single Fiber - Single Mode (1)
Dual Fiber - Single Mode (3)
Dual Fiber CWDM - Single Mode (16)
Single Fiber BiDi- Single Mode (5)
Reach (Distance)
Receiver
PIN (5)
PIN/APD (20)
Simplex/Duplex
Standard
1000Base-BX (2)
1000Base-EX (1)
10GBase-BX (4)
10GBase-CWDM (16)
10GBase-LR (2)
Transmitter
CWDM DFM/EML (16)
DFB (8)
FP (1)
Wavelength
1270/1330 nm (2)
1310 nm (3)
1310/1490 nm (1)
1330/1270 nm (2)
1470 nm (2)
1490 nm (2)
1490/1310 nm (1)
1510 nm (2)
1530 nm (2)
1550 nm (2)
1570 nm (2)
1590 nm (2)
1610 nm (2)
Length
Fiber Type
Cable Construction

Showing 1–12 of 25 results