Juniper

Filters

Categories
Transceivers (61)
SFP (9)
XFP (25)
QSFP (2)
SFP+ (25)
Mode
Bit rate
100GBE (2)
10GBE (50)
1GBE (9)
Compatibility
Connector
LC (58)
LC/SC (3)
Data Rate
1.25 Gb/s (9)
10.3 Gb/s (50)
100 Gb/s (2)
Media Type
2 X Single Fiber - Single Mode (3)
Dual Fiber - Single Mode (11)
Dual Fiber CWDM - Single Mode (32)
Single Fiber BiDi- Single Mode (15)
Reach (Distance)
10 km (10)
20 km (9)
40 km (25)
70 km (16)
80 km (1)
Receiver
4xPIN (2)
PIN (15)
PIN/APD (44)
Simplex/Duplex
Standard
1000Base-BX (6)
1000Base-EX (1)
1000Base-LX (2)
100GBase-LR (1)
100GBase-ZR (1)
10GBase-BX (12)
10GBase-CWDM (32)
10GBase-ER (1)
10GBase-LR (5)
Transmitter
4xLAN-WDM-LD (2)
CWDM DFM/EML (32)
DFB (22)
FP (5)
Wavelength
1270/1330 nm (6)
1310 nm (9)
1310/1490 nm (3)
1330/1270 nm (6)
1470 nm (4)
1490 nm (4)
1490/1310 nm (3)
1510 nm (4)
1530 nm (4)
1550 nm (4)
1570 nm (4)
1590 nm (4)
1610 nm (4)
LAN-WDM 800GHz (2)
Length
Fiber Type
Cable Construction